A Touch of War - A Real Time Strategy Game for the DS
Poll: Are you able to run homebrew on your ds?
Yes
No
I don't have a DS
Active Servers
Recent Servers (Last 24h)
Last Updated: Tuesday Mar 31st 2015 09:39:57 PM

Today's Stats:
Number of games played: 26
Average game length: 89.64 seconds

#Player NameGames
Played
Games
Won
% WonLongest
Fire Run
Avg Survival
Time
Avg Game
Length
% Time
Alive
Avg Num
Players
In Game
Score
1RobocopRob26519.2315.6451.3989.6457.335.77269
2Me2627.699.2062.6389.6469.885.77154
3Player32627.6914.1359.7189.6466.615.77151
4PlayerName2015.0017.9448.7088.0255.336.00120
5Datz2613.8516.1765.3489.6472.905.77115
6SargentBoo2613.859.9560.7289.6467.745.77110

Monthly Stats:
Number of games played: 26
Average game length: 89.64 seconds

#Player NameGames
Played
Games
Won
% WonLongest
Fire Run
Avg Survival
Time
Avg Game
Length
% Time
Alive
Avg Num
Players
In Game
Score
1RobocopRob26519.2315.6451.3989.6457.335.77269
2Me2627.699.2062.6389.6469.885.77154
3Player32627.6914.1359.7189.6466.615.77151
4PlayerName2015.0017.9448.7088.0255.336.00120
5Datz2613.8516.1765.3489.6472.905.77115
6SargentBoo2613.859.9560.7289.6467.745.77110

All Time Stats:
Number of games played: 11230
Average game length: 63.05 seconds

#Player NameGames
Played
Games
Won
% WonLongest
Fire Run
Avg Survival
Time
Avg Game
Length
% Time
Alive
Avg Num
Players
In Game
Score
1Chodaboy201470.005.0252.7955.2095.632.25656
2FlamingMoe175750128.5130.3668.8285.5580.444.50421
3Zarkis3737100.000.0018.1118.11100.002.00400
4alex2009145.5014.8761.1864.9594.212.06367
5PNUTBTRJLY151386.675.0220.1120.8696.392.00356
6sLi211780.955.0278.1379.2198.632.00341
7Interweb675176.126.8736.3937.8596.143.01324
8jochen282175.005.0245.9347.2297.272.00322
9Jarige765572.377.6953.2154.7597.192.26314
10Laurin241770.835.0338.0439.6096.052.00309
11Deathnote161168.755.0244.0545.4197.002.00303
12Kasm27919610252.049.7262.5266.0794.632.15303
13terreurxv1238468.296.7353.1254.3097.832.00303
14Devin986768.378.1342.9744.6296.312.00301
15jessie593966.108.9661.3862.9097.582.10296
16Markzilla1439566.439.9140.9042.9695.202.50295
17GuitarHero201365.005.0274.0275.5597.972.15293
18BogoSort1513221.1915.0455.6982.9167.165.83291
19Omega-xis17010964.127.0564.5465.8598.012.00290
20Kevin311961.296.4543.2345.4095.222.00279
21Hassifa201260.008.1872.0374.4996.712.00277
22ALY15960.005.0254.0056.2396.042.00276
23-=A=-$l(2)15746.675.0250.2256.4988.892.73276
24Decjo462758.709.8556.6358.8596.232.00272
25G-Unit26515257.3618.8580.8983.5896.782.38269
26Derek782835.909.7056.6464.7987.422.24267
27AdamBomb148826017.4729.6565.6388.3674.274.62263
28Phil1699455.629.1655.1357.4695.932.00263
29Jonas181055.565.0257.0459.4995.882.00263
30mommakat402255.0011.9170.7973.7096.052.00261
31tehboozer1883317.5527.9365.1890.6771.885.13261
32pb15853.335.4060.9862.4697.642.00258
33bowzer832125.3015.4156.9870.8180.464.14258
34Kiryu1797441.349.4260.4665.5792.202.67258
35tehub3r15853.335.0173.2075.6196.822.00257
36Cyrix40415853.335.0267.4170.2695.942.00256
37Tisti17952.948.2461.6064.6995.212.00254
38PlayerN(2)985253.069.4876.3181.2793.892.17253
39Lyniat16850.005.0050.1152.4195.622.00246
40PathicalWr1394834.537.9460.5656.65106.913.19245
41Kori923538.048.9244.8348.3492.742.03245
42nico1648149.3912.1645.9948.7194.422.00243
43AJ1241915.3214.1347.2580.4058.775.78241
44DrSoundbad7259613.2428.0261.8188.3969.934.94241
45Dedicated211047.626.0060.1063.0995.252.05238
46Matches"17847.066.6058.4561.6694.802.12236
47redd17847.067.3049.2552.4193.972.00235
48Lynx1224335.258.2855.9159.8693.402.17234
49tomska1496946.319.9254.4557.0795.402.00234
50Daddycat713245.076.4362.6565.4995.662.00231
51gohan321134.388.7059.3064.3192.202.03230
52dindono271244.447.5059.9762.6295.762.00229
53Caspa3699743344.5911.4053.0556.0494.652.00228
54Braden703144.2912.0562.6365.6295.432.01228
55Franz341544.126.0968.5271.5595.772.00228
56MrGee341544.127.7868.3771.5595.552.00228
57Jason271244.445.8550.3653.6493.892.00227
58_Way_1442114.5815.7960.2784.4071.426.36227
59Caio371643.247.4075.5078.4996.192.00226
60Caspa3691044543.278.1157.5560.8394.612.00224
61Bonic231043.487.1751.7755.1493.882.00224
62TONY-BOY1576440.769.0568.1671.5895.222.01218
63Sai271140.748.6654.3257.0595.212.00217
64-=A=-$ly15533.339.0846.4456.4982.212.73216
65Geoffrey15640.005.5970.6974.1195.392.00215
66JustinTime552240.007.6543.5046.5593.442.00213
67Ludo643123939.136.4264.6567.9095.222.13213
68Chrille2328737.5014.7776.4777.3998.812.38211
69Ian18738.895.0256.9460.3894.312.00211
70Braden(2)361438.897.2052.5555.7794.232.00211
71MOE1214738.8413.3057.2060.7894.112.00211
72Jason(2)261038.465.6551.3254.6993.832.00209
73Nividica261038.469.9854.7958.4293.792.00209
74Jeriah43816738.1323.9660.7764.4394.322.00209
75stephen23939.136.0048.8653.6791.032.22208
76Jeremy24416.679.4458.6279.0074.206.92208
77CakeIsALie34926.4719.0379.90106.6574.925.76207
78Schmeel803240.005.0222.8826.2487.192.00207
79Red30011337.6713.1753.0956.3994.152.00207
80Kyle1023837.2510.4159.1062.2195.002.00207
81ZZTFOX371129.735.6848.7556.4086.442.08205
82Sicilica853237.659.8366.6773.0191.322.52204
83Mike(2)16637.505.0234.4737.7691.302.06204
84Lanessear25936.006.0478.1781.6195.782.00204
85flashy31929.037.8343.6850.4686.562.90203
86BOMBACLOT!1232117.0726.6161.8588.2570.085.05201
87Jester44015735.6814.7060.5864.2994.242.00201
88Mony351337.146.6464.3872.1589.222.74201
89Lynx21365036.769.1547.4152.9089.622.15200
90RIDDICK17635.298.7260.6964.6993.812.00200
91Oli17635.295.0749.0552.4193.592.00199
92troy812935.809.0637.0940.6391.302.00199
93[mario]1726034.8810.0754.8058.4993.702.00198
94laura291034.488.7657.0460.7293.942.00197
95Jonah802936.255.0222.9026.2487.282.00196
96Matches43414834.1015.2555.9759.7293.722.00196
97Masquerade331133.337.5676.7780.3595.552.00196
98funk391333.337.6680.2184.1195.372.36195
99daniel1043735.5811.9848.2654.5588.472.42195
100Magic1214133.8817.1856.7760.7893.412.00195
101Suture22836.3613.0946.3754.1885.583.05195
102Bruno371232.438.9774.8778.4995.382.00193
103kman782633.336.9542.5646.2092.122.01192
104PlayerName76516121.0517.9457.2267.5484.732.79191
105TheGame2388435.2910.4546.6954.6585.422.62191
106steven812733.337.1137.0840.6391.282.00191
107MegaDONG!27414.8117.7874.46102.3572.765.78191
108Rocket"44914532.2911.4655.4359.3993.332.00190
109PO2989531.889.4852.6256.2793.522.00189
110Benny29931.037.0058.7362.3494.212.07187
111TastyFarts27725.9310.8965.0678.4382.963.67187
112TEHANDREW19421.050.0053.3166.1880.553.32186
113FRANCK461430.435.0247.3350.7993.192.02184
114JHcool1474429.9314.7577.5182.2794.212.44184
115matysboyer1724224.4210.1256.1565.2686.032.70184
116Mike471429.796.8851.0654.9093.002.02182
117boozer1082321.3020.6767.3588.8075.844.38182
118lolo441329.5511.0758.0862.1993.392.00182
119Tere441329.5510.9058.0262.1993.302.00182
120V8Arwing341029.416.3350.0753.6693.322.00182
121LCXP39820.516.8841.1652.7977.973.18181
122NDSHB1444329.8611.8449.8355.1590.342.15180
123Caaz391128.216.3459.2362.9394.132.05179
124Mxylptlk128121416.7123.2258.9585.8568.674.71176
125Matt451328.899.0554.0560.2089.792.84176
126Lamiche1644628.058.2144.7648.7191.892.00176
127IamBowzer25728.0022.8268.07106.5463.894.92176
128(NINJA(652030.779.6544.4053.7282.652.68175
129Bonikku31722.589.8743.9052.3783.832.87174
130SCPR2126128.7711.5063.1771.9387.822.42174
131RingOfFire521121.150.0061.9690.8568.205.10174
132JH15426.676.5395.67102.2093.613.53174
133Cristen881921.5912.2149.6356.9587.132.82173
134Julian481327.086.4342.2045.7992.152.00173
135boozewhore16318.759.9055.9370.7779.034.25173
136Justin1022928.4310.6649.5556.6687.452.25173
137RobocopRob26519.2315.6451.3989.6457.335.77173
138apuppy681522.0610.1146.1574.6061.865.44172
139Nick361027.788.6345.5853.9584.472.78168
140AlanSmithe26623.080.0061.4482.4974.485.35167
141Michael25624.005.0275.1079.4294.562.00167
142NoxStryx731926.0311.4866.8675.8188.202.79166
143William1353223.7011.0573.9778.1294.692.01166
144Mandie1313224.4310.8551.8856.3892.012.00165
145Douglas35617.1420.3057.1573.4677.804.71164
146Thacker951313.6812.1160.4889.5467.546.83163
147BOOZER!58915.5223.3058.2683.1570.064.26163
148B-Naturi22522.7310.2563.5966.9694.972.00163
149Specs(2)24625.008.3253.0660.4287.823.25163
150Dylan17423.5312.3449.5873.1367.803.12162
151Jonas(2)18422.226.2055.1559.4992.702.00159
152Rachael24416.675.0263.0669.3090.992.04158
153-=A=-$0cK26519.236.6846.5358.3679.722.42157
154_Gay_80810.0010.8346.8572.3964.715.15155
155Svampn(2)33721.215.0234.0237.9589.632.00153
1566146.568.3684.8864.54131.524.00151
157Beeyaa!12875.4716.5947.6382.0758.036.29151
158KillaX831720.488.4650.1456.4088.902.34150
159Dilithium26519.235.0254.0958.4292.602.00150
160Zio37718.927.1059.7363.8993.492.00150
161FlameOn1022019.610.0057.8282.4270.154.41149
162Specs3507822.299.6045.2155.5381.422.77148
163B-Natur(2)22418.1812.6362.2666.9692.982.00148
164Jimey1382518.1212.1260.1664.9092.692.00147
165Pilot_5135617.146.7670.6574.9794.242.00146
166Mark(2)871719.5414.7878.5490.7286.583.16145
167SloppyVag48714.5818.4163.0788.3371.404.88144
168Shadow24416.679.9673.3878.0094.092.00144
169Toc102109.809.3748.3366.5172.674.75141
170Jan.K751216.009.2755.5560.2492.222.00140
171HooDoo52713.4612.5040.3367.8559.445.94140
172Me35411.4314.5860.5585.4270.885.40139
173KeithE38615.797.9568.7974.9191.832.00139
174Scrouts!18211.1119.1165.9491.5472.035.06139
175patryk1492315.4410.5552.5257.0792.032.00138
176Pr0t0ss711318.3113.9861.0473.3183.262.59138
177125416.0011.4041.1246.1089.202.00137
178Flix27414.819.3852.0357.0591.192.00136
179PleaseLetM6569.2316.4548.1682.6758.266.37132
180yannor46613.045.0554.0058.8591.752.00131
181Schnecke15320.005.0029.6742.4469.912.13130
182deeznutz25520.0014.0861.7188.7769.514.24130
183CockSauce170116.4714.2051.9782.3663.105.99129
184MidiKing29413.7914.5660.1281.7173.583.72129
185Mimmi761418.429.1159.6481.4173.262.49129
186Waldo3239.3813.8659.3996.0261.857.44127
187Mark2664015.0410.2465.7380.0582.102.48127
188Desktop25520.009.8137.7456.8666.362.88126
189RODSTEEL17211.7619.6455.9785.9265.145.88124
190Svampn33412.125.0233.0837.9587.152.00124
191AnalLeakag53713.219.2737.5967.3855.795.91122
192master644428310.717.7142.2447.2289.462.00122
193MEGADONG21314.2923.0369.0489.9576.755.05120
194TEHBOOZER!56610.7112.9751.7378.4665.934.09120
195Chrille(2)33412.1211.7443.8162.2070.452.45119
196chupacabra15320.0010.8954.3092.3558.804.00119
197SpecsSucks20315.006.5839.8157.8168.873.20114
198Player32627.6914.1359.7189.6466.615.77113
199VicBond0072428.339.5451.0494.2954.137.54112
200misoka1001010.0010.7551.8363.9781.022.94111
201Wolf1616.259.0361.4766.6792.192.00111
202Jacob36513.8916.1461.7789.9768.654.31110
203Mlee1815.568.5055.8060.3892.402.00109
204getzburg7667.8911.8339.0280.0648.746.68104
205Richard4836.2515.9362.3094.1166.204.88104
206KoolAid2214.5512.9659.2894.9062.467.64103
207TheSquirts4336.9817.8961.5190.4468.014.42103
208SKEETER3538.5723.7460.4590.2167.014.74101
2092insideU4548.8915.7060.0092.7664.684.89100
210bethany1616.255.1742.6153.1280.202.0699
211Lillflicka2813.5713.2164.3376.8783.692.6898
212Mofo11654.3111.3945.7486.4952.895.3696
213Doh1616.2510.4342.7960.0471.273.5696
214firecrotch1516.679.2949.3088.0256.014.6096
215Datz2613.8516.1765.3489.6472.905.7796
216Soundbad2514.0011.8257.2192.0362.175.8094
217@ssbl@st4424.559.3443.6370.1962.166.1194
218Benoit5459.269.4744.5868.2465.335.8393
219SugoiBen5935.0811.7945.7279.7857.316.5493
220SargentBoo2613.859.9560.7289.6467.745.7791
221evan3200.006.2050.8256.5189.932.0090
222Daan7200.005.0249.3755.0889.632.2890
223AssBlaster2514.008.8948.2979.7060.586.8889
224FuckMtneer3026.679.7946.7770.7166.154.5086
225AGMS900434.7818.9745.7785.0753.814.6580
226Justice4412.279.0448.5269.1770.145.6877
227Markzil(2)6400.005.0216.5222.4873.472.7573
228PNUTBTR(2)1500.005.0215.3020.8673.342.0073
229JoWiBro4624.358.7845.2189.6050.465.4172
230CharlesMom5923.399.3044.9088.9150.506.5671
231Zarkis(2)3700.005.0212.4518.1168.722.0069
232James5000.0015.8864.6797.3666.425.7666
233GISH5100.0017.8066.76102.6465.056.5165
234Louard4612.1720.0850.0898.3050.954.9164
235Interwe(2)4400.008.0110.3116.9660.793.5561
236Bloken1800.0017.9149.74102.3348.615.9449
237miles2400.0011.7435.9983.3943.164.8843
238Mimmi(2)100.005.0075.5999.8175.737.000
239Max200.005.0029.8335.4284.222.000
240MasonCox9111.1111.8660.1682.0773.304.220
241omgomgomg13215.389.7659.4780.5273.865.150
242Markzil(4)10330.005.029.5113.6969.484.000
243omgomgo(2)1300.005.0246.9580.5258.315.150
244oliver2300.000.000.0075.480.002.130
245mik2150.005.0214.6217.4883.632.000
246Meetic900.009.4537.8573.2551.674.330
247mik(2)2150.005.0214.6117.4883.632.000
248MixupD100.005.0043.6349.2288.642.000
249NoEndGame10330.006.2559.6090.0066.225.100
250NoFeeli(2)300.007.2865.0071.3491.102.000
251NoFeelings3133.335.0067.6271.3494.782.000
252NobelCommi500.005.0259.1398.8259.847.400
253NDSHB(2)100.005.0290.7696.4894.073.000
254Nick(2)100.005.0059.8365.4291.462.000
255NobelCo(2)400.007.3838.4698.4939.057.250
256NekrisuOok100.006.0359.8289.1167.135.000
257Nazzzer1119.095.0531.3336.5185.822.000
258Nakwada1200.005.0041.9676.3954.933.920
259Obennit1317.698.2942.5280.9352.545.230
260miss200.000.000.0035.040.002.000
261Mimmi(4)100.005.0068.4399.8168.567.000
262otti11100.000.0023.3223.32100.002.000
263morguhl13215.385.1255.3760.1192.122.000
264n100.005.0068.6974.2792.492.000
265Mums2900.000.000.0062.990.002.000
266Mr.Poo11100.000.0099.6999.69100.002.000
267Mimmi(3)100.005.0039.3099.8139.377.000
268sasa(2)400.005.028.1213.8458.672.000
269Teal`C12325.005.0246.3450.6091.592.420
270terreur(2)100.005.0210.0515.7763.732.000
271swecide8450.005.0241.3344.1393.672.000
272SWAN1174250.005.0186.0888.9596.772.000
273Stratton6233.335.0248.7551.8594.022.000
274The700.000.000.0058.570.002.570
275Thomas1400.005.0234.7858.2959.663.500
276Toby600.0012.6256.7789.2963.584.170
277Timpolopop5360.005.0266.0567.9097.283.000
278Timpolo(2)600.006.3725.5064.7039.422.830
279THX113811100.000.0031.700.003170.002.000
280Stoplicht2150.005.0211.8414.4781.852.000
281Stoplic(2)200.005.028.7514.4760.492.000
282Specs(4)200.005.0075.99106.7871.166.000
283Specs(3)100.005.0094.0299.6494.367.000
284spate(2)7228.570.0058.6677.2475.942.860
285spate700.000.0064.2377.2483.152.860
286Spooty14642.867.9567.8370.6096.082.000
287Stefan5(2)100.000.0022.0522.8396.582.000
288stephen(2)300.005.0218.5725.6572.382.000
289Stenecrof400.005.029.5315.2562.502.000
290Stenecr(2)4375.000.0014.7815.2596.922.000
291Stefan54100.005.0217.1222.8374.992.000
292toni300.005.7061.6167.4891.302.000
293tony1500.000.000.0075.070.002.000
294yurFACE!300.005.0028.3280.3735.236.000
295Youren100.005.0090.2895.9994.052.000
296Yarr2so!200.000.0071.70113.9362.933.000
297XxX/EM\XxX11218.185.0228.2132.8885.792.000
298ZachServer6233.335.00114.46129.7888.203.500
299Zdog11327.277.4340.6844.6691.082.000
300ici"(2)100.005.0221.4727.1878.992.000
301ici"11100.000.0027.1827.18100.002.000
302TbJ[4125.007.0947.23101.4846.548.000
303ZeroChaos100.005.0114.0089.1115.715.000
304XxX/EM\(2)11872.735.0231.3232.8895.262.000
305Wolf(2)100.005.0156.4184.1467.042.000
306Ugoff14321.436.4366.1970.6093.742.000
307TypeONegat8112.506.4671.19100.2870.996.620
308TruLegend11100.000.0049.2249.22100.002.000
309Trogador9444.448.3872.5290.9879.713.670
310UrNameHear300.005.0169.3688.4178.456.000
311Velkare800.005.6560.3564.9092.992.000
312Winnie(2)100.005.025.4011.1248.562.000
313Winnie11100.000.0011.1211.12100.002.000
314Werder300.000.000.0045.870.002.000
315WangZor2150.005.0283.3897.3485.657.500
316Sophie4125.005.0276.7680.4795.382.000
317Sky(2)100.005.0230.7736.4884.352.000
318rck200.005.0284.7190.3693.752.000
319ray(2)100.005.0213.5319.2570.292.000
320ray11100.000.0019.2519.25100.002.000
321Rabbits200.005.0278.3483.8893.402.000
322Red(2)200.009.5666.4274.4189.262.000
323Requiem700.007.9744.9594.0547.796.000
324riyadh4125.005.0252.9757.2192.582.000
325Ricky(2)500.005.0227.4133.0782.882.000
326Ricky5240.005.0229.7533.0789.962.000
327Rich22100.000.0035.4235.42100.002.000
328Q.O.A.L.7228.575.0160.4563.4395.312.000
329Processor10550.007.4863.6467.9693.632.100
330PHILIP1000.000.000.0052.810.002.000
331Patty(2)200.005.63118.49124.4595.212.000
332Patty22100.000.00124.45124.45100.002.000
333Paracite5120.005.0262.4065.4095.422.000
334phsycho"4250.006.6391.0794.3096.582.500
335Phsychotic400.005.0251.6157.2690.132.000
336Pr0t0ss(2)100.005.0016.3423.4369.742.000
337Poly300.005.0124.9030.6981.132.000
338PlayerN(4)400.009.6975.3782.1891.714.750
339PlayerN(3)5120.005.0269.3685.6780.964.400
340riyadh(2)4250.005.0054.4057.2195.082.000
341RogerCamm9333.338.9480.64121.2466.515.440
342SHiLLySiT11100.000.0024.2224.22100.002.000
343SHiLLyS(2)100.005.0218.5024.2276.382.000
344shawn(2)100.005.0249.3355.0589.612.000
345shawn100.000.0052.0255.0594.502.000
346Silant9333.336.5868.2873.2593.224.330
347SilverT(2)100.005.0219.0724.7876.962.000
348Sky11100.000.0036.4836.48100.002.000
349sirfartsal100.009.7331.76105.9629.975.000
350Simon6116.675.0093.2597.9195.242.000
351SilverTony11100.000.0024.7824.78100.002.000
352ShadowNick3266.675.0298.13100.0498.102.000
353ShadowN(2)300.0013.0890.80100.0490.772.000
354sasa4375.000.0013.4513.8497.162.000
355Sanchez2150.005.0027.8931.6488.134.000
356RunBitches12325.0013.8940.4066.1361.093.670
357Rudi11100.000.0072.8672.86100.002.000
358schlegel11100.005.0067.2772.8692.332.000
359SCPR(2)200.005.0094.0299.6194.392.000
360sexynick100.005.024.9310.6546.292.000
361sexynic(2)11100.000.0010.6510.65100.002.000
362SenorDong12216.6713.3569.13101.9567.817.000
363SCPR2400.008.3586.65108.4479.913.000
364otti(2)100.005.0217.6023.3275.472.000
365Kaiba100.005.0249.0354.7589.552.000
366daniel(2)3133.335.0220.8024.6184.512.000
367DanoIsM(2)200.005.0239.6245.2787.522.000
368danie1500.000.000.0043.720.002.000
369DaKilla12216.676.0545.6150.4390.442.000
370Cyrix404PC12433.338.6260.5064.2594.172.000
371D13646.155.0270.2872.7896.572.000
372DanoIsMano2150.000.0043.5245.2796.132.000
373Darris200.000.000.0046.790.002.000
374Deathno(2)100.005.0065.7570.7592.932.000
375debug100.005.004.6810.3145.392.000
376Davnack(2)11100.000.0032.4332.43100.002.000
377Davnack100.005.0226.7232.4382.392.000
378DarthRebo1218.336.9970.13107.2665.385.920
379Cyril(2)7228.576.2042.2646.4990.902.000
380Cyril7457.145.0244.0546.4994.732.000
381Cheeze2150.000.0022.3324.0692.792.000
382Cheeze(2)200.007.5717.0824.0670.952.000
383ChaoticHog11100.000.0072.4872.48100.002.000
384CCserver11100.000.0079.2779.27100.002.000
385calacala5240.005.0213.6816.9180.932.000
386Chris4125.005.0223.7926.9388.332.000
387Ciej6466.675.0234.6136.5094.842.000
388Crossca(2)11218.187.2041.8046.5389.832.000
389Crosscade11436.365.4542.8946.5392.192.000
390Croco-Boss8562.505.0259.6161.2297.362.000
391Connor300.005.0043.7152.6083.092.000
392CobyBanks1100.0013.7250.3993.5153.895.910
393debug(2)11100.000.0010.3110.31100.002.000
394dedicSRVR3133.335.0243.0346.7592.062.000
395Earboxer4250.005.00120.91123.6897.763.250
396EatTehBaby77100.000.0069.6869.68100.004.000
397e12975.005.0249.2450.4397.642.000
398dylan(2)3133.335.0228.0631.8788.032.000
399DSZocker10220.005.0263.4367.9693.332.100
400dwergje9222.225.6039.4143.9189.762.000
401EpicFai(2)200.005.025.9011.6250.802.000
402EpicFail:P22100.000.0011.6211.62100.002.000
403F.D.(2)100.005.0094.0299.6194.392.000
404Fatzkes300.005.0011.0619.0458.082.000
405F.D.11100.000.0099.6199.61100.002.000
406evan(2)100.005.02101.06106.7794.652.000
407eric5120.005.0260.8265.4093.002.000
408DSplayer9311100.000.0018.0518.05100.002.000
409DSplaye(2)100.005.0212.3318.0568.312.000
410Devin(2)300.005.0231.2036.8784.622.000
411Dfart2so1119.0917.3841.4965.4163.444.820
412Desktop(2)11100.000.0085.1285.12100.002.000
413Dennis(2)11218.185.0233.1737.8287.702.000
414Dennis11872.735.0236.2637.8295.882.000
415Dillen7114.295.0245.5449.5991.842.000
416DisIsFarta7114.295.0054.7588.9461.564.140
417dragorn13323.089.0368.0072.7893.442.000
418DrSB500.000.0056.9071.6279.455.200
419Dragon200.008.9243.5252.0283.662.500
420Dork5240.005.0145.9748.1195.542.400
421DoritoDad300.005.0048.71139.4334.945.330
422calacal(2)5120.005.0212.4116.9173.412.000
423caitlin12650.005.0553.3961.3087.102.670
424Aieeh10660.005.0271.3173.2997.292.000
425AGMS(2)4125.007.0388.6193.3794.903.000
426@nooblet12325.008.5457.6061.3093.972.670
427????11218.185.0062.9977.0581.762.910
428???3266.675.0022.7624.6292.432.000
429???(2)3133.335.0220.8124.6284.532.000
430ale11545.457.1075.4078.6995.822.000
431ale(2)11327.275.0274.5878.6994.782.000
432Anonymous11100.000.0098.6498.64100.004.000
433Anthony5360.005.0280.7182.5097.842.000
434anatole/P100.005.0020.6026.3578.182.000
435Amin12200.000.000.0054.620.002.000
436Alex(2)4125.005.0235.2039.4989.142.000
437.[=Lynx=].11100.000.0099.6199.61100.002.000
438.[=Lynx(2)100.005.0094.0299.6194.392.000
439Shurboi4375.000.0029.6229.9798.862.000
440eintj(2)100.005.027.1512.8755.562.000
441Shurbo(2)400.005.0224.2829.9781.032.000
442Phong(2)1218.335.029.3714.4864.722.000
443Phong1200.005.029.2214.4863.692.000
444eintjuu8562.505.0242.8645.0095.242.000
445200.005.0051.4456.9490.342.000
446^>Fabi<^300.005.8245.5751.4088.652.000
447bunny11100.000.0099.6999.69100.002.000
448^>Fabi(2)3266.675.0249.5051.4096.292.000
449Reintjuu1119.097.5663.0568.1792.492.000
450Reintj(2)11100.000.0016.8816.88100.002.000
451Ash100.005.0042.95100.1842.878.000
452Asian3700.000.000.0064.910.002.000
453Blargh(4)500.005.0994.0599.7694.274.800
454Blaze5240.005.0081.1584.5595.972.000
455Blargh(3)500.005.0988.4599.7688.664.800
456Blargh(2)500.005.0994.0599.7694.274.800
457BlackDave9333.339.8178.1582.4194.822.110
458Blargh10220.005.0995.60100.1195.503.400
459Blow_whole3266.675.0092.4294.3198.002.000
460bowzyballs200.005.0138.2884.1445.505.000
461c4s3133.335.0354.2356.5295.952.000
462c4s-ds100.005.0134.8252.4466.405.000
463Buddyer800.005.0249.7861.6780.723.000
464BradenBroc22100.000.0048.5248.52100.002.000
465BradenB(2)200.005.0142.8348.5288.292.000
466BlackDa(2)100.005.0234.9840.7085.953.000
467Bitchin'11327.2712.0668.6373.7493.072.000
468Austin11218.188.2484.8497.9586.624.000
469Austin(2)1119.095.2885.5997.9587.394.000
470Ass_clown800.0011.2056.22115.1348.836.500
471AssMuncher500.008.1033.76105.0632.135.800
472AssClown1417.148.6135.42115.8030.585.290
473Austin(3)1100.005.5457.7297.9558.934.000
474Austin(4)1119.095.1591.0097.9592.904.000
475ben(2)100.005.025.5711.2849.382.000
476Big`S100.005.0290.5896.2994.072.000
477ben11100.000.0011.2811.28100.002.000
478AzureHoBo3133.335.0210.7913.2681.372.000
479AzureHo(2)300.005.027.5513.2656.952.000
480Firaeni(2)13323.085.0260.3363.9094.422.000
481Firaenix13646.155.0261.0163.9095.482.000
482Kasm279(2)300.005.0091.68100.1591.542.670
483Kevin(2)600.005.0236.7642.4886.542.000
484Kakashi17000.000.000.0065.850.002.000
485Kain13323.085.0270.5174.0595.232.000
486rosie11100.000.0087.5387.53100.002.000
487Kaiba(2)11100.000.0054.7554.75100.002.000
488Kimahri8900.000.000.0068.110.002.100
489kingboozer6233.335.0154.2270.4077.014.830
490Kori(2)100.005.008.7846.0819.053.000
491KrazyKain13538.465.1870.5874.0595.322.000
492KONGYOSHI11100.000.0025.5025.50100.002.000
493KONGYOS(2)100.005.0219.7825.5077.572.000
494Kiryu(2)100.005.0211.5241.7527.593.000
495Justin(2)2150.005.0029.1331.9591.162.000
496Justice(2)100.005.0094.04100.1893.878.000
497JimmyL(2)1000.005.0020.0526.5975.412.000
498JoeTron500.009.9751.54116.3944.285.400
499JimmyL10990.005.0025.4926.5995.862.000
500Jimmy(3)100.005.0278.25101.8476.848.000
501Jimmy(2)100.005.0294.86101.8493.158.000
502John1417.145.0065.6270.8192.682.000
503John(2)1400.005.0268.8070.8197.172.000
504JON(2)100.005.0094.4199.6194.782.000
505JoWiBro(2)11100.000.0078.9678.96100.004.000
506Jon400.006.7852.2258.2989.592.000
507JohnnyP(2)400.005.0231.2636.9484.612.000
508JohnnyP4375.000.0035.8236.9496.942.000
509krispod2150.005.0228.9231.7791.002.000
510krispod(2)2150.005.0028.9831.7791.222.000
511Luke3266.675.0024.4226.2892.922.000
512Luke(2)3133.335.0222.4726.2885.492.000
513LucianN13210330.005.0281.9785.4795.902.000
514LucianN(2)100.005.0069.6875.2792.572.000
515Lucas100.005.028.3814.1059.432.000
516Lucas(2)11100.000.0014.1014.10100.002.000
517lulila649111.115.0277.9682.4194.602.110
518Madison6116.675.0247.1151.8590.862.000
519Mandi3800.000.000.0061.210.002.000
520Mark(3)700.005.0863.24101.0062.615.570
521Malon14428.578.1667.2570.8194.982.000
522malardy1218.339.9070.7097.9472.194.750
523maever9666.675.0242.0543.9195.782.000
524loolmac6466.675.0267.0168.9197.242.000
525lol(2)100.000.009.6112.7875.202.000
526lebogoss100.005.02143.21148.9296.172.000
527legendaire2150.005.0045.9248.7094.272.000
528lebogos(2)100.005.02143.21148.9296.172.000
529Laurin(2)13215.388.4736.9442.2287.482.000
530Kt12541.677.7157.1960.2194.992.000
531Lionfish14214.295.0252.5484.2762.353.000
532Loeffi33100.000.0067.4867.48100.002.000
533LoganPrang6233.335.1847.7150.9593.642.000
534lol100.005.007.1212.7855.712.000
535LoganPr(2)6116.675.0246.5950.9591.452.000
536LoganDServ100.005.0094.0099.5894.402.000
537Logan100.009.3989.6699.5890.042.000
538Jimmy5480.005.0263.3566.1795.733.200
539JHcool(2)200.005.0025.8165.0339.694.500
540Grummo100.005.5822.1328.4277.872.000
541Grummo(2)11100.000.0028.4228.42100.002.000
542ghostrider3266.675.0027.8829.7493.742.000
543ghostri(2)300.005.0224.1129.7481.062.000
544GEOFF(2)1119.095.0218.1823.3277.972.000
545Geoffre(2)100.005.025.3511.0748.332.000
546guest2150.005.0787.7290.3697.082.000
547Guile11100.000.0014.8814.88100.002.000
548H5N1(2)5240.005.0236.2339.6691.362.000
549Handan4125.005.0228.3432.6086.922.000
550H5N15240.005.0236.2839.6691.492.000
551GuitarH(2)4125.005.0278.6581.9695.962.750
552Guile(2)100.005.029.1714.8861.632.000
553GEOFF11872.735.0222.0723.3294.642.000
554Gamer-D3266.670.0044.5145.8797.042.000
555Flaming(4)400.005.0211.2525.8143.578.000
556FlamingJoe8225.009.0973.9290.5181.664.380
557Flaming(3)400.005.0220.3125.8178.688.000
558Flaming(2)400.005.0211.2825.8143.708.000
559Fishy500.008.5163.5398.8264.297.400
560Flav4250.000.0051.1253.2496.022.000
561FRANCK(2)3266.675.0222.2924.1992.122.000
562G-Unit(2)100.005.00101.29107.0394.646.000
563Gabe4250.005.0224.1026.9389.512.000
564FuckMounta200.005.3771.6477.4592.502.000
565FrostyRobo100.005.0084.1989.7793.782.000
566FrostyR(2)100.000.0086.6589.7796.522.000
567Handan(2)11100.000.0017.8517.85100.002.000
568Helltrip3133.335.0075.4379.1595.302.000
569Jared300.005.0277.12129.2059.693.670
570Jarige2111090.915.0157.5758.0899.123.820
571Jamie Rens2150.005.0233.9236.7892.232.000
572Jamie R(2)2150.005.0233.9336.7892.232.000
573Jake(2)11100.000.0027.1827.18100.002.000
574Jeriah(2)200.005.0211.3433.8033.552.500
575Jesse11100.000.0012.5512.55100.002.000
576JH(3)700.005.02197.0297.42202.234.860
577JH(4)600.005.0287.21110.4778.945.000
578JH(2)9111.115.0265.49111.7358.624.330
579Jester(2)100.005.0216.4825.2365.323.000
580Jesse(2)100.005.026.8312.5554.422.000
581Jake800.005.0637.9659.0164.324.000
582j@Y$N(2)200.005.0217.6823.4075.582.000
583I1500.000.000.0062.460.002.000
584I-IS-HA(2)100.005.0214.4020.1271.572.000
585Hurrrrr300.005.0180.4792.3587.145.000
586Homosexual300.009.2339.6281.5948.553.670
587Holtek900.0012.0561.3367.7490.542.000
588I-IS-HACK11100.000.0020.1220.12100.002.000
589iEagle11100.000.0019.8119.81100.002.000
590invader100.005.0027.91100.1827.868.000
591j@Y$N22100.000.0023.4023.40100.002.000
592IMAGINATIN900.0022.8554.1584.5064.084.780
593Igor2150.005.1745.7748.7093.972.000
594iEagle(2)100.005.0114.4819.8173.092.000
595Mark(4)700.005.0888.35101.0087.485.570